AAghhh! What a bad day! 

Can’t you be responsible a bit? You are the one who suggest will follow up for me and in the end you were blaming me? I respected you but can’t you just be responsible on what you are saying? This world is just too sick and I was a bit sad towards it… 

Day after valentine, day before cny

First of all, I would like to wish everyone have a romantic and yet enjoyable valentine date. Yeah, well, there is some saying: everyday is a valentine for every couple; celebration doesn’t means to be on the day itself; I can always make something special for you. Well, right though. For every girl, I think their wish just to be care by someone, and even a small deed it’s enough to make them happy. Happy belated valentine!

3 days later, cny is coming. Can’t wait to go back home. I miss my family and friends. This time I can pay mahjong with them. Well, interesting and I can’t wait for it. Mandarin oranges, seeing people, seafood, activities…. Happy cny! Wish everyone have a good goat year!

Cheers,
Abc

Life

Can I have the doraemon tools to go back to my childhood time ?

It’s rather happier than I can get anything from my parents.. I am just too pampered where life isn’t going as that way.. How much extra miles that I need to achieve? And that I hope I would have a better next generation..

If were to ponder, I am thinking in every point of life I were just too rush is doing something where is that really what u want ? But no one knows, just hope for the best..

Cheers !

Aibee

Life goes on

IMG_2186.JPG

Some people may think that I am thinking too much of my future of what so.. I just intend to have a family and my family would having a better future…

Who doesn’t want to spend time with people that they love and chilling around relaxing down there laying down and what so..

And now, I m choosing a life that I spend my lunch time with maggie which kinda blessed as still got hot water to just sort of ‘cook’ the maggie… That’s the life I chose and I will bear with whatever consequences.

Many people may fail to understand where am I come from. And one day I hope it’s all paid. Thanks to my family members who always support me unconditionally. In time, I wish to spent my time with you all which I hope it will happen pretty soon in future.. My end goals is that I could really brings a lot of blessing to my family. Money is not the most important thing in my goal but more to what money can bring my family goes… It still varies on different people with diff thought..

Cheers Ai bee !

RESISTANCE VS ASSITANCE

I am so angry of my self of always keep hesitance.

You won’t take any credit out of this, abc!

What’s you doing gonna to run your life!

I know, I am always know this is the fact!

But what happen when i face with friend, I start to hesitate. What the.. am just hoping some angel come near to me and save me up. (you are better to keep in your own dream)

Where sometimes I really felt that I am those kind of dreaming to keep me proscasinate . In fact, from the bottom of my heart I just wish to do a sharing and that’s all. What’s that really troubled you?

ABC,
‘The secret to success is to offend the greatest number of people!’

keep in mind!

arghhhh!!! help !

Be Blessed

I am blessed.

I have family who love me so much,
I have a fiancé who care me that much,
I have future in laws who take care of me,
I have lovely friends who always be there,
I have so many many great people around me.

Recently, I am changing my career which really kind of challenging to me especially for a half sociable people. This career really grows me up a lot, be it physically or mentally. Physically not so much, I would say. But, mentally it definitely a ‘YES’ to say.

Now I understand how hard my parents work for us before this. To start up a business is really not an easy job, how much tears and sweats they had to bear with it along the journey. Life is all about journey, whole intention is to make you a better person. I just have to bear with that and I believe sunshine is just in front of me. Just be patient yeah, abc…

Thousands of thanks especially to my beloved man, it’s very easy to be in love in each other, however, to sustain it, it’s the most crucial part especially in a relationship. I will learn, grow along my way. love you.

– The Bee –

DOA

what’s does this DOA means?

Dead of Alive?

Yeah, well. This two term merely linked to each other. Hard to differentiate if you can’t overcome and be more positive in a way. Lately, I really faced with a lot of stresses, stresses come from everywhere. Most probably from me, who is so moody in a way that I always love to hurt the one that i loved most. That’s would be the bad the hit me so well.

Since from childhood time, I hurt my beloved mum a lot. I always did a lot of mistakes to make her so sad of me. That was my arrogant of not listening to her and always make her worry about me. How many times that she really cried because of me…. Yeah, mum, i am so sorry about what I had previously. and yet, you loved me so well. So well that I had flooded with so much love from you till now.

Time flies and now I had grown up to be a lady. I think it’s time for me to really change the inside me. Lately, I think my childhood temper started to hit me again while i faced with stress again. mum, if you were to see me now, i think you will know me so well. To you, I am just so sorry That I really hard to control myself. May be you are not that understand me enough to make a choice before. If you were given a choice, will you still take me? I think I shall give the choice to you, again.

Everyone faces stress and different people handle stress differently. I was so shocked my bad tempered just come out naturally. I aware of that and I really need to overcome that.

But still, you are given a choice…